Webcast Analyst Conference Full-Year Results 2017/18

November 7, 2018 - 11:30 am CET

Webcast:  https://swisscomstream.ch/barrycallebaut/20181107/analyst/

Call-ID to enter the call: 9083829

Dial-in Numbers for the Participants (Participants dialing from countries not in the list, may use the Std. International Dial-in)

Participant Std International Dial-In: +44 (0) 2071 928000

Local Call Dial-In Numbers:

United Kingdom 08445718892

Australia, Sydney 0286078541

Austria, Vienna 019286559

Belgium, Brussels 024009874

Bulgaria, Sofia 024917756

China, All Cities 4006225517

Czech Republic, Prague 228881424

Denmark, Copenhagen 32728042

Finland, Helsinki 0942450806

France, Paris 0176700794

Germany, Berlin 030221531802

Germany, Frankfurt 06924437351

Hungary, Budapest 0614088064

India, Bangalore 08033572625

Ireland, Dublin 014319615

Italy, Rome 0687502026

Latvia, Riga 66163046

Luxembourg, Luxembourg 27860515

Netherlands, Amsterdam 0207143545

Norway, Oslo 23960264

Poland, Warsaw 222120152

Slovak Republic, Bratislava 0233456582

Slovenia, Ljubljana 016009397 

Spain, Madrid 914146280

Sweden, Stockholm 0850692180

Switzerland, Bern 0315800059

United States, New York 16315107495