Half-Year Results 2018/19

Half-year
Results 2018/19

Barry Callebaut – Media and Analyst Call - Participants

  • Call-ID to enter the call (After Dial-in, the Operator will ask for this number, and add you to the call): 7529686
  • Dial-in Numbers for the Participants (Participants dialing from countries not in the list, may use the Std. International Dial-in)

Participant Std International Dial-In: +44 (0) 2071 928000

LocalCall Dial-In Numbers:

United Kingdom 08445718892
Australia, Sydney 0286078541
Austria, Vienna 019286559
Belgium, Brussels 024009874
Bulgaria, Sofia 024917756
China, All Cities 4006225517
Czech Republic, Prague 228881424
Denmark, Copenhagen 32728042
Finland, Helsinki 0942450806
France, Paris 0176700794
Germany, Berlin 030221531802
Germany, Frankfurt 06924437351
Hungary, Budapest 0614088064
India, Bangalore 08033572625
Ireland, Dublin 014319615
Italy, Rome 0687502026
Latvia, Riga 66163046
Luxembourg, Luxembourg 27860515
Netherlands, Amsterdam 0207143545
Norway, Oslo 23960264
Poland, Warsaw 222120152
Slovak Republic, Bratislava 0233456582
Slovenia, Ljubljana 016009397
Spain, Madrid 914146280
Sweden, Stockholm 0850692180
Switzerland, Bern 0315800059
United States, New York 16315107495

 

Webcast: https://swisscomstream.ch/barrycallebaut/20190411/

Get in Touch

Your Barry Callebaut Group Contacts

Frank Keidel
Head of Media Relations
+41 76 399 69 06​
Claudia Pedretti
Head of Investor Relations
+41 43 204 04 23